Results

 

ATP MEN QUALIFYING SINGLES

1st Round
Gilles Simon (FRA ) 6 6
Taro Daniel (JPN ) 3 3
Sebastian Korda (USA ) 6 4 6
Attila Balazs (HUN ) 4 6 3
Jeremy Chardy (FRA ) 0 4
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN ) 6 6
Federico Coria (ARG ) 3 4
Thiago Monteiro (BRA ) 6 6
Pablo Cuevas (URU ) 4 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN ) 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP ) 3 4
Ricardas Berankis (LTU ) 6 6
Aljaz Bedene (SLO ) 6 7
Denis Kudla (USA ) 4 5
Damir Dzumhur (BIH ) 7 1 4
Dennis Novak (AUT ) 5 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG ) 4 6
Dominik Koepfer (GER ) 6 7
Mackenzie McDonald (USA ) 7 6
Yuichi Sugita (JPN ) 6 3
Steve Johnson (USA ) 3 7 2
Pedro Martinez (ESP ) 6 6 6
Brandon Nakashima (USA ) 2 4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN ) 6 6
Jordan Thompson (AUS ) 6 7
Michael Mmoh (USA ) 2 6
Salvatore Caruso (ITA ) 5 6 6
Jannik Sinner (ITA ) 7 4 2
Joao Sousa (POR ) 3 3
Kamil Majchrzak (POL ) 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ ) 6 2
Cameron Norrie (GBR ) 7 6
Radu Albot (MDA ) 3 2
Gregoire Barrere (FRA ) 6 6
Marcos Giron (USA ) 6 6
Laslo Djere (SRB ) 2 2
Mikael Ymer (SWE ) 5 5
Lloyd Harris (RSA ) 7 7
Andrej Martin (SVK ) 6 7
Gianluca Mager (ITA ) 2 5
Egor Gerasimov (BLR ) 3 1
J.j Wolf (USA ) 6 6
Jaume Munar (ESP ) 6 7
Federico Delbonis (ARG ) 1 6
Soonwoo Kwon (KOR ) 4 6 6
Andreas Seppi (ITA ) 6 3 4
Norbert Gombos (SVK ) 7 4 6
Stefano Travaglia (ITA ) 6 6 4

WTA WOMEN QUALIFYING SINGLES

1st Round
Jil Teichmann (SUI ) 6 6
Aliona Bolsova (ESP ) 2 2
Margarita Gasparyan (RUS ) 3 6
Shelby Rogers (USA ) 6 7
Anna Blinkova (RUS ) 1 4
Leylah Fernandez (CAN ) 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER ) 5 0
Kristie Ahn (USA ) 7 6
Lauren Davis (USA ) 4 1
Liudmila Samsonova (RUS ) 6 6
Varvara Gracheva (RUS ) 5 6
Jessica Pegula (USA ) 7 7
Zarina Diyas (KAZ ) 1 3
Ann Li (USA ) 6 6
Greet Minnen (BEL ) 5 2
Viktoria Kuzmova (SVK ) 7 6
Laura Siegemund (GER ) 6 7
Kateryna Kozlova (UKR ) 0 5
Caroline Dolehide (USA ) 6 2 6
Jasmine Paolini (ITA ) 3 6 4
Daria Kasatkina (RUS ) 7 4 6
Kateryna Bondarenko (UKR ) 6 6 0
Usue Maitane Arconada (USA ) 2 6 4
Christina McHale (USA ) 6 2 6
Arantxa Rus (NED ) 7 4 6
Stefanie Voegele (SUI ) 5 6 1
Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS ) 2 4
Nina Stojanovic (SRB ) 6 6
Nao Hibino (JPN ) 7 3 3
Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL ) 6 6 6
Catherine Bellis (USA ) 6 7
Madison Brengle (USA ) 3 6
Taylor Townsend (USA ) 2 0
Astra Sharma (AUS ) 6 6
Vera Zvonareva (RUS ) 6 6
Danka Kovinic (MNE ) 2 2
Sorana Cirstea (ROU ) 6 6
Robin Montgomery (USA ) 1 4
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS ) 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig (ROU ) 4 2
Misaki Doi (JPN ) 1 3
Oceane Dodin (FRA ) 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo (USA ) 4 3
Paula Badosa (ESP ) 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL ) 5 7 7
Katarina Zavatska (UKR ) 7 5 6
Katie Volynets (USA ) 4 7 6
Monica Puig (PUR ) 6 6 3